2ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Atletico San Vito341611142719+82.13
2Bovolone321610243416+182.00
3Pozzo32169522814+142.00
4Asparetto Cerea Sud29168532315+81.81
5Villabartolomea24167362126-51.50
6Albaredocalcio21166372523+21.31
7Sustinenza Calcio21166372225-31.31
8Boys Gazzo21166372430-61.31
9Coriano20156272324-11.33
10Real Vigasio20166282325-21.25
11Concamarise19165471923-41.19
12Raldon19166191928-91.19
13Cà degli Oppi18154651821-31.20
14Vigo16164482329-61.00
15Casteldazzano15164392430-60.94
16Gips Salizzole14163581722-50.88