2ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Montebello431614114521+242.69
2Gambellara381612223713+242.38
3Colognola321610243320+132.00
4Altavilla28168442017+31.75
5Brendola24166642821+71.50
6Montorio24168082621+51.50
7Real Monteforte23156542920+91.53
8Locara22156453222+101.47
9Illasi20155552717+101.33
10La Contea2016556212101.25
11Borgo Soave19165472734-71.19
12Sambonifacese18165382025-51.13
13Union Olmo Creazzo18165382837-91.13
14Arcugnano13153482026-60.87
15Grancona71614111530-150.44
16Edera Veronetta3161015568-630.19