2ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Mozzecane421613303510+252.63
2Ares361610603917+222.25
3Real Grezzanalugo33169613314+192.06
4Atletico Vigasio27167632317+61.69
5Borgoprimomaggio27169072524+11.69
6Alpo Club 9826168263122+91.63
7Nuova Cometa Santa Maria25157442419+51.67
8Scaligera Sport Club2316655282801.44
9Rosegaferro19164752224-21.19
10Olimpia Ponte Crencano16164482831-31.00
11Real San Massimo14163581421-70.88
12Corbiolo141642101934-150.88
13Cadore13163491624-80.81
14Lessinia12152671628-120.80
15Avesa91523101936-170.60
16Primavera91523101841-230.60