2ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Team San Lorenzo341610423414+202.13
2Calcio Calmasino 200331169432315+81.94
3Cavaion30169342717+101.88
4Lazise30169342316+71.88
5San Peretto30169342722+51.88
6Burecorrubbio24166641716+11.50
7Pescantina Settimo22165742621+51.38
8Gargagnago21165652019+11.31
9Polisportiva A. Consolini19155462220+21.27
10San Marco18165381928-91.13
11Valdadige17165291825-71.06
12Real Lugagnano16163761720-31.00
13Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo15163672331-80.94
14Malcesine14163581830-120.88
15Pieve San Floriano13153481727-100.87
16Polisportiva La Vetta11162592030-100.69