1ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Tregnago351611232711+162.19
2Albaronico32168803416+182.00
3Valdalpone321610243113+182.00
4Boys Buttapietra29168532415+91.81
5Cologna26166821812+61.63
6San Giovanni Ilarione25156721912+71.67
7Casaleone23167272730-31.44
8Valtramigna20166282325-21.25
9Isola Rizza20165561519-41.25
10Pro San Bonifacio1816394151501.13
11Zevio18164661214-21.13
12Sanguinetto Venera15153661623-71.00
13Bevilacqua14163581628-120.88
14Alte Ceccato13163491225-130.81
15Juventina Valpantena11161871325-120.69
16Sossano81615101231-190.50