1ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1San Zeno30169343420+141.88
2Parona29168532213+91.81
3Croz Zai27167632312+111.69
4Scaligera Sport Club27168352518+71.69
5Pedemonte25167452521+41.56
6Valpolicella24166642117+41.50
7Quaderni22166461617-11.38
8Concordia22166461622-61.38
9Caselle2116565222201.31
10Peschiera21166372728-11.31
11Arbizzano19165471925-61.19
12Pastrengo18164661720-31.13
13Audace16164482025-51.00
14Bussolengo16164481520-51.00
15CastelnuovoSandrà161651102434-101.00
16Gabetti Valeggio16163761527-121.00