Promozione Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Provese371612132510+152.31
2San Martino Speme331610332921+82.06
3Cadidavid31169432519+61.94
4Sona28158433116+151.87
5Garda28168442920+91.75
6San Giovanni Lupatoto2515744292901.67
7Povegliano24168081719-21.50
8Cavalponica21166372527-21.31
9Valgatara20165563529+61.25
10Union Grezzana19166192833-51.19
11Polisportiva A. Consolini18164662420+41.13
12Olimpica Dossobuono17155282426-21.13
13Virtus16154471621-51.07
14Lugagnano161651102430-61.00
15Alba Borgo Roma121633101233-210.75
16Nogara9162311929-200.56