Eccellenza Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Ambrosiana33151032279+182.20
2Pozzonovo331610332614+122.06
3Clodiense321510232310+132.13
4Marosticense29169252414+101.81
5Belfiorese28168441914+51.75
6Piovese26167542615+111.63
7Cartigliano24157352114+71.60
8Caldiero24166642520+51.50
9Cerea24167362223-11.50
10Bardolino 194622166461719-21.38
11Leodari Vicenza2115564191901.40
12Team Santa Lucia16163761418-41.00
13Oppeano13163491934-150.81
14Villafranca Veronese11162591224-120.69
15Thermal Abano Teolo7161411725-180.44
16Loreo4161114534-290.25