Serie B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
1Hellas Verona412212554025+151.86
2Spal392211653624+121.77
3Frosinone382211563226+61.73
4Cittadella372212193326+71.68
5Benevento (-1p.)362210752816+121.64
6Carpi33228952319+41.50
7Virtus Entella32228863326+71.45
8Perugia30217952620+61.43
9Bari2922787222201.32
10Spezia282161051716+11.33
11Novara282284102728-11.27
12Ascoli Picchio27216962123-21.29
13Brescia27226972430-61.23
14Latina262241442425-11.18
15Vicenza26226881625-91.18
16Salernitana24215972627-11.14
17Pisa2422598812-41.09
18Pro Vercelli24215972026-61.14
19Avellino242266101728-111.09
20Cesena22215792324-11.05
21Ternana202248102031-110.91
22Trapani1622210101532-170.73
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Elia SoregaroliBrescia0 - 2
AvellinoArdemagni, Ardemagni
Mariano VentrellaCittadellaChiaretti L., Schenetti A.2 - 0
Bari
Maurizio MoranteSpalVicari F., Floccari S.2 - 0
Benevento
Virtus EntellaTroiano M., Caputo F.2 - 1
FrosinoneDionisi F.
Michela FioreLatinaBoakye R., Brosco R.2 - 0
Hellas Verona
Stefano CalabreseTrapaniCoronado I. (rig.), Maracchi F.2 - 1
NovaraGalabinov A.
PisaGatto M.1 - 0
Ternana
Carpi0 - 0
Vicenza
Ascoli Picchio - rinv.
Pro Vercelli
prenotaSalernitana -
Spezia
prenotaPerugia -
Cesena
15 gol fatti, 15 ammoniti, 2 espulsi