Serie A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Campione d'Italia
  •  Champions League
  •  Champions League (preliminari)
  •  Europa League
  •  Retrocessa
1Juventus482016044216+262.40
2Napoli442113534724+232.10
3Roma442014244118+232.20
4Lazio402112453524+111.90
5Milan372011453124+71.85
6Inter362011363323+101.80
7Atalanta352011273224+81.75
8Fiorentina33209653325+81.65
9Torino30208663829+91.50
10Cagliari262082103143-121.30
11Udinese25207492527-21.25
12Chievo Verona252174102130-91.19
13Sampdoria24206682226-41.20
14Genoa23206592227-51.15
15Bologna23196581825-71.21
16Sassuolo212063112834-61.05
17Empoli182046101126-150.90
18Palermo102024141740-230.50
19Pescara91916121536-210.47
20Crotone91923141334-210.47
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Chievo Verona0 - 3
FiorentinaTello C., Babacar K. (rigore), Chiesa F.
Andrea VarosiMilanKucka J.1 - 2
NapoliInsigne L., Callejon J.
Matteo La BellaJuventusHiguain , Dybala 2 - 0
Lazio
Genoa -
Crotone
Palermo -
Inter
Pescara -
Sassuolo
Bologna -
Torino
Empoli -
Udinese
prenotaAtalanta -
Sampdoria
prenotaRoma -
Cagliari
8 gol fatti