Serie D Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
1Delta Rovigo32179533017+131.88
2Correggese31179443323+101.82
3Lentigione30178632017+31.76
4Imolese29178542917+121.71
5Ravenna27176921913+61.59
6Castelvetro26178273126+51.53
7Scandicci26178272327-41.53
8Pianese2517746252501.47
9Mezzolara24176652119+21.41
10Ribelle23175842320+31.35
11Rignanese2317656171701.35
12Fiorenzuola22176472021-11.29
13San Donato Tavarnelle20175572326-31.18
14Olimpia Colligiana18174672124-31.06
15Sangiovannese18175391723-61.06
16Poggibonsi16174491324-110.94
17Virtus Castelfranco1417359620-140.82
18Adriese121733111931-120.71