Serie D Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
1Mestre471815214019+212.61
2Triestina401912433016+142.11
3Campodarsego391912343120+112.05
4Abano35199823018+121.84
5Virtus Vecomp30198652414+101.58
6Union Feltre30188642319+41.67
7Cordenons27197662830-21.42
8Alto Vicentino26197572831-31.37
9Legnago25186752622+41.39
10Vigasio22195772027-71.16
11Union ArzignanoChiampo2118567181801.17
12Ital Lenti Belluno21195682124-31.11
13Este20195591822-41.05
14Tamai20195591722-51.05
15Calvi Noale161844102130-90.89
16Montebelluna151843112233-110.83
17Vigontina San Paolo131927102034-140.68
18Eclisse CareniPievigina111932141432-180.58