Serie A Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Campione d'Italia
  •  Champions League
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
1Fiorentina Women33111100434+393.00
2Brescia27119022713+142.45
3AGSM Verona24118033118+132.18
4Res Roma23117222314+92.09
5Mozzanica21117042818+101.91
6Graphistudio Tavagnacco19116143125+61.73
7Cuneo12114071218-61.09
8Como Femminile9113081124-130.82
9Chieti792161025-150.78
10San Zaccaria6102081829-110.60
11San Bernardo Luserna6112091238-260.55
12Jesina3101091434-200.30
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
AGSM Verona4 - 1
Cuneo
Como Femminile2 - 1
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
Mozzanica3 - 1
San Zaccaria
San Bernardo Luserna0 - 5
BresciaMele E., Lenzini M., Bonansea B., Girelli C., Girelli C.
Fiorentina Women3 - 0
Res Roma
prenotaChieti -
Jesina
20 gol fatti