2ª Categoria Girone C


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Grancona1 - 1Brendola
Gambellara2 - 1Arcugnano
Illasi3 - 0Sambonifacese
La Contea1 - 2Altavilla
Locara1 - 2Colognola
Montebello2 - 1Union Olmo Creazzo
Montorio2 - 1Borgo Soave
Real Monteforte4 - 0Edera Veronetta
Giornata 2
 
Altavilla2 - 1Gambellara
Arcugnano1 - 1Grancona
Borgo Soave1 - 6Real Monteforte
Brendola0 - 1Montorio
Colognola2 - 1La Contea
Edera Veronetta0 - 8Illasi
Sambonifacese1 - 2Montebello
Union Olmo Creazzo5 - 3Locara
Giornata 3
 
Grancona1 - 4Real Monteforte
Gambellara3 - 2Borgo Soave
Illasi0 - 0Colognola
La Contea1 - 2Brendola
Locara1 - 0Arcugnano
Montebello2 - 1Altavilla
Montorio5 - 1Edera Veronetta
Sambonifacese1 - 2Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 4
 
Altavilla3 - 1Locara
Arcugnano4 - 1La Contea
Borgo Soave3 - 3Grancona
Brendola1 - 1Gambellara
Colognola2 - 4Montebello
Edera Veronetta0 - 4Sambonifacese
Real Monteforte2 - 0Montorio
Union Olmo Creazzo3 - 3Illasi
Giornata 5
 
Grancona3 - 0Edera Veronetta
Gambellara3 - 0Montorio
Illasi2 - 1Arcugnano
La Contea1 - 1Real Monteforte
Locara1 - 1Borgo Soave
Montebello4 - 3Brendola
Sambonifacese0 - 2Altavilla
Union Olmo Creazzo0 - 4Colognola
Giornata 6
 
Altavilla1 - 1Illasi
Arcugnano1 - 4Montebello
Borgo Soave1 - 0La Contea
Brendola1 - 2Locara
Colognola1 - 3Sambonifacese
Edera Veronetta0 - 5Union Olmo Creazzo
Montorio1 - 0Grancona
Real Monteforte1 - 1Gambellara
Giornata 7
 
Colognola3 - 0Altavilla
Gambellara5 - 0Edera Veronetta
Illasi1 - 2Borgo Soave
La Contea2 - 1Grancona
Locara2 - 1Montorio
Montebello6 - 1Real Monteforte
Sambonifacese3 - 3Brendola
Union Olmo Creazzo2 - 2Arcugnano
Giornata 8
 
Grancona0 - 3Gambellara
Altavilla3 - 0Union Olmo Creazzo
Arcugnano1 - 1Sambonifacese
Borgo Soave0 - 5Montebello
Brendola3 - 3Illasi
Edera Veronetta0 - 6Colognola
Montorio0 - 1La Contea
Real Monteforte2 - 2Locara
Giornata 9
 
Altavilla2 - 1Arcugnano
Colognola2 - 1Brendola
Illasi2 - 0Montorio
La Contea6 - 0Edera Veronetta
Locara2 - 1Gambellara
Montebello2 - 1Grancona
Sambonifacese0 - 2Real Monteforte
Union Olmo Creazzo1 - 4Borgo Soave
Giornata 10
 
Grancona0 - 3Locara
Arcugnano0 - 1Colognola
Borgo Soave4 - 1Sambonifacese
Brendola1 - 0Union Olmo Creazzo
Edera Veronetta0 - 1Altavilla
Gambellara3 - 0La Contea
Montorio2 - 3Montebello
Real Monteforte0 - 0Illasi
Giornata 11
 
Altavilla2 - 1Borgo Soave
Arcugnano1 - 3Brendola
Colognola3 - 1Real Monteforte
Illasi0 - 1Gambellara
Locara10 - 0Edera Veronetta
Montebello2 - 2La Contea
Sambonifacese1 - 0Grancona
Union Olmo Creazzo0 - 3Montorio
Giornata 12
 
Grancona1 - 3Illasi
Borgo Soave1 - 1Colognola
Brendola0 - 0Altavilla
Edera Veronetta1 - 2Arcugnano
Gambellara2 - 0Montebello
La Contea0 - 0Locara
Montorio0 - 2Sambonifacese
Real Monteforte1 - 2Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 13
 
Altavilla0 - 2Real Monteforte
Arcugnano2 - 2Borgo Soave
Brendola4 - 0Edera Veronetta
Colognola0 - 3Montorio
Illasi0 - 1La Contea
Montebello3 - 2Locara
Sambonifacese0 - 3Gambellara
Union Olmo Creazzo2 - 1Grancona
Giornata 14
 
Grancona0 - 0Altavilla
Borgo Soave2 - 0Edera Veronetta
Gambellara3 - 2Colognola
La Contea2 - 2Union Olmo Creazzo
Locara1 - 1Sambonifacese
Montebello2 - 1Illasi
Montorio2 - 3Arcugnano
Real Monteforte0 - 0Brendola
Giornata 15
 
Altavilla0 - 3Montorio
Arcugnano - Real Monteforte
Brendola3 - 1Borgo Soave
Colognola2 - 1Grancona
Edera Veronetta0 - 1Montebello
Illasi - Locara
Sambonifacese0 - 1La Contea
Union Olmo Creazzo2 - 4Gambellara

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
Brendola2 - 1Grancona
Arcugnano0 - 1Gambellara
Sambonifacese2 - 0Illasi
Altavilla1 - 1La Contea
Colognola2 - 1Locara
Union Olmo Creazzo1 - 3Montebello
Borgo Soave1 - 3Montorio
Edera Veronetta3 - 2Real Monteforte
Giornata 17
 
Gambellara - Altavilla
Grancona - Arcugnano
Real Monteforte - Borgo Soave
Montorio - Brendola
La Contea - Colognola
Illasi - Edera Veronetta
Montebello - Sambonifacese
Locara - Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 18
 
Real Monteforte - Grancona
Borgo Soave - Gambellara
Colognola - Illasi
Brendola - La Contea
Arcugnano - Locara
Altavilla - Montebello
Edera Veronetta - Montorio
Union Olmo Creazzo - Sambonifacese
Giornata 19
 
Locara - Altavilla
La Contea - Arcugnano
Grancona - Borgo Soave
Gambellara - Brendola
Montebello - Colognola
Sambonifacese - Edera Veronetta
Montorio - Real Monteforte
Illasi - Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 20
 
Edera Veronetta - Grancona
Montorio - Gambellara
Arcugnano - Illasi
Real Monteforte - La Contea
Borgo Soave - Locara
Brendola - Montebello
Altavilla - Sambonifacese
Colognola - Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 21
 
Illasi - Altavilla
Montebello - Arcugnano
La Contea - Borgo Soave
Locara - Brendola
Sambonifacese - Colognola
Union Olmo Creazzo - Edera Veronetta
Grancona - Montorio
Gambellara - Real Monteforte
Giornata 22
 
Altavilla - Colognola
Edera Veronetta - Gambellara
Borgo Soave - Illasi
Grancona - La Contea
Montorio - Locara
Real Monteforte - Montebello
Brendola - Sambonifacese
Arcugnano - Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 23
 
Gambellara - Grancona
Union Olmo Creazzo - Altavilla
Sambonifacese - Arcugnano
Montebello - Borgo Soave
Illasi - Brendola
Colognola - Edera Veronetta
La Contea - Montorio
Locara - Real Monteforte
Giornata 24
 
Arcugnano - Altavilla
Brendola - Colognola
Montorio - Illasi
Edera Veronetta - La Contea
Gambellara - Locara
Grancona - Montebello
Real Monteforte - Sambonifacese
Borgo Soave - Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 25
 
Locara - Grancona
Colognola - Arcugnano
Sambonifacese - Borgo Soave
Union Olmo Creazzo - Brendola
Altavilla - Edera Veronetta
La Contea - Gambellara
Montebello - Montorio
Illasi - Real Monteforte
Giornata 26
 
Borgo Soave - Altavilla
Brendola - Arcugnano
Real Monteforte - Colognola
Gambellara - Illasi
Edera Veronetta - Locara
La Contea - Montebello
Grancona - Sambonifacese
Montorio - Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 27
 
Illasi - Grancona
Colognola - Borgo Soave
Altavilla - Brendola
Arcugnano - Edera Veronetta
Montebello - Gambellara
Locara - La Contea
Sambonifacese - Montorio
Union Olmo Creazzo - Real Monteforte
Giornata 28
 
Real Monteforte - Altavilla
Borgo Soave - Arcugnano
Edera Veronetta - Brendola
Montorio - Colognola
La Contea - Illasi
Locara - Montebello
Gambellara - Sambonifacese
Grancona - Union Olmo Creazzo
Giornata 29
 
Altavilla - Grancona
Edera Veronetta - Borgo Soave
Colognola - Gambellara
Union Olmo Creazzo - La Contea
Sambonifacese - Locara
Illasi - Montebello
Arcugnano - Montorio
Brendola - Real Monteforte
Giornata 30
 
Montorio - Altavilla
Real Monteforte - Arcugnano
Borgo Soave - Brendola
Grancona - Colognola
Montebello - Edera Veronetta
Locara - Illasi
La Contea - Sambonifacese
Gambellara - Union Olmo Creazzo