1ª Categoria Girone B


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Albaronico1 - 1San Giovanni Ilarione
Bevilacqua1 - 3Juventina Valpantena
Isola Rizza1 - 1Valdalpone
Pro San Bonifacio0 - 1Boys Buttapietra
Sanguinetto Venera1 - 0Sossano
Alte Ceccato1 - 2Tregnago
Valtramigna1 - 4Cologna
Zevio2 - 1Casaleone
Giornata 2
 
Boys Buttapietra2 - 1Bevilacqua
Casaleone3 - 3Pro San Bonifacio
Cologna0 - 0Sanguinetto Venera
Juventina Valpantena0 - 0Alte Ceccato
San Giovanni Ilarione0 - 2Valtramigna
Sossano0 - 2Isola Rizza
Tregnago0 - 1Albaronico
Valdalpone3 - 1Zevio
Giornata 3
 
Bevilacqua1 - 5Albaronico
Cologna1 - 1Sossano
Isola Rizza1 - 2Boys Buttapietra
Pro San Bonifacio1 - 2Tregnago
Sanguinetto Venera1 - 2Casaleone
Alte Ceccato0 - 3San Giovanni Ilarione
Valtramigna1 - 1Valdalpone
Zevio1 - 1Juventina Valpantena
Giornata 4
 
Albaronico4 - 0Alte Ceccato
Boys Buttapietra0 - 2Zevio
Casaleone2 - 1Isola Rizza
Juventina Valpantena1 - 2Pro San Bonifacio
San Giovanni Ilarione0 - 1Cologna
Sossano0 - 1Valtramigna
Tregnago3 - 1Bevilacqua
Valdalpone1 - 2Sanguinetto Venera
Giornata 5
 
Bevilacqua2 - 4San Giovanni Ilarione
Cologna1 - 0Casaleone
Isola Rizza0 - 1Tregnago
Pro San Bonifacio1 - 1Alte Ceccato
Sanguinetto Venera0 - 0Juventina Valpantena
Sossano0 - 3Valdalpone
Valtramigna0 - 1Boys Buttapietra
Zevio1 - 1Albaronico
Giornata 6
 
Albaronico1 - 1Pro San Bonifacio
Boys Buttapietra4 - 0Sanguinetto Venera
Casaleone2 - 1Valtramigna
Juventina Valpantena2 - 2Isola Rizza
San Giovanni Ilarione2 - 1Sossano
Tregnago1 - 0Zevio
Alte Ceccato1 - 0Bevilacqua
Valdalpone3 - 1Cologna
Giornata 7
 
Cologna0 - 0Juventina Valpantena
Isola Rizza1 - 0Alte Ceccato
Pro San Bonifacio0 - 0San Giovanni Ilarione
Sanguinetto Venera1 - 4Albaronico
Sossano3 - 3Boys Buttapietra
Valdalpone4 - 1Casaleone
Valtramigna0 - 3Tregnago
Zevio0 - 1Bevilacqua
Giornata 8
 
Albaronico1 - 0Isola Rizza
Bevilacqua0 - 0Pro San Bonifacio
Boys Buttapietra1 - 1Cologna
Casaleone4 - 2Sossano
Juventina Valpantena1 - 1Valtramigna
San Giovanni Ilarione2 - 1Valdalpone
Tregnago1 - 0Sanguinetto Venera
Alte Ceccato1 - 2Zevio
Giornata 9
 
Casaleone0 - 2Boys Buttapietra
Cologna2 - 2Albaronico
Isola Rizza1 - 1Pro San Bonifacio
Sanguinetto Venera1 - 1Bevilacqua
Sossano1 - 0Tregnago
Valdalpone3 - 0Juventina Valpantena
Valtramigna3 - 1Alte Ceccato
Zevio0 - 0San Giovanni Ilarione
Giornata 10
 
Albaronico3 - 1Valtramigna
Bevilacqua0 - 1Isola Rizza
Boys Buttapietra0 - 2Valdalpone
Juventina Valpantena0 - 0Sossano
Pro San Bonifacio0 - 0Zevio
San Giovanni Ilarione1 - 0Casaleone
Tregnago0 - 1Cologna
Alte Ceccato2 - 0Sanguinetto Venera
Giornata 11
 
Boys Buttapietra2 - 1Juventina Valpantena
Casaleone3 - 5Tregnago
Cologna2 - 2Bevilacqua
Isola Rizza1 - 1San Giovanni Ilarione
Sanguinetto Venera1 - 1Zevio
Sossano1 - 4Alte Ceccato
Valdalpone1 - 2Albaronico
Valtramigna0 - 2Pro San Bonifacio
Giornata 12
 
Albaronico2 - 2Sossano
Bevilacqua4 - 2Valtramigna
Juventina Valpantena2 - 3Casaleone
Pro San Bonifacio1 - 1Sanguinetto Venera
San Giovanni Ilarione0 - 0Boys Buttapietra
Tregnago2 - 0Valdalpone
Alte Ceccato0 - 0Cologna
Zevio0 - 1Isola Rizza
Giornata 13
 
Boys Buttapietra2 - 3Tregnago
Casaleone3 - 3Albaronico
Cologna2 - 1Pro San Bonifacio
Juventina Valpantena1 - 3San Giovanni Ilarione
Sanguinetto Venera2 - 2Isola Rizza
Sossano0 - 0Bevilacqua
Valdalpone3 - 0Alte Ceccato
Valtramigna2 - 0Zevio
Giornata 14
 
Albaronico2 - 0Juventina Valpantena
Bevilacqua1 - 0Casaleone
Isola Rizza1 - 0Cologna
Pro San Bonifacio0 - 1Valdalpone
Sanguinetto Venera1 - 3Valtramigna
Tregnago0 - 0San Giovanni Ilarione
Alte Ceccato0 - 3Boys Buttapietra
Zevio2 - 0Sossano
Giornata 15
 
Boys Buttapietra0 - 0Albaronico
Casaleone2 - 1Alte Ceccato
Cologna0 - 0Zevio
Juventina Valpantena0 - 4Tregnago
San Giovanni Ilarione - Sanguinetto Venera
Sossano0 - 1Pro San Bonifacio
Valdalpone3 - 0Bevilacqua
Valtramigna5 - 0Isola Rizza

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
San Giovanni Ilarione2 - 2Albaronico
Juventina Valpantena1 - 1Bevilacqua
Valdalpone1 - 0Isola Rizza
Boys Buttapietra1 - 1Pro San Bonifacio
Sossano1 - 5Sanguinetto Venera
Tregnago0 - 0Alte Ceccato
Cologna2 - 0Valtramigna
Casaleone1 - 0Zevio
Giornata 17
 
Bevilacqua - Boys Buttapietra
Pro San Bonifacio - Casaleone
Sanguinetto Venera - Cologna
Alte Ceccato - Juventina Valpantena
Valtramigna - San Giovanni Ilarione
Isola Rizza - Sossano
Albaronico - Tregnago
Zevio - Valdalpone
Giornata 18
 
Albaronico - Bevilacqua
Sossano - Cologna
Boys Buttapietra - Isola Rizza
Tregnago - Pro San Bonifacio
Casaleone - Sanguinetto Venera
San Giovanni Ilarione - Alte Ceccato
Valdalpone - Valtramigna
Juventina Valpantena - Zevio
Giornata 19
 
Alte Ceccato - Albaronico
Zevio - Boys Buttapietra
Isola Rizza - Casaleone
Pro San Bonifacio - Juventina Valpantena
Cologna - San Giovanni Ilarione
Valtramigna - Sossano
Bevilacqua - Tregnago
Sanguinetto Venera - Valdalpone
Giornata 20
 
San Giovanni Ilarione - Bevilacqua
Casaleone - Cologna
Tregnago - Isola Rizza
Alte Ceccato - Pro San Bonifacio
Juventina Valpantena - Sanguinetto Venera
Valdalpone - Sossano
Boys Buttapietra - Valtramigna
Albaronico - Zevio
Giornata 21
 
Pro San Bonifacio - Albaronico
Sanguinetto Venera - Boys Buttapietra
Valtramigna - Casaleone
Isola Rizza - Juventina Valpantena
Sossano - San Giovanni Ilarione
Zevio - Tregnago
Bevilacqua - Alte Ceccato
Cologna - Valdalpone
Giornata 22
 
Juventina Valpantena - Cologna
Alte Ceccato - Isola Rizza
San Giovanni Ilarione - Pro San Bonifacio
Albaronico - Sanguinetto Venera
Boys Buttapietra - Sossano
Casaleone - Valdalpone
Tregnago - Valtramigna
Bevilacqua - Zevio
Giornata 23
 
Isola Rizza - Albaronico
Pro San Bonifacio - Bevilacqua
Cologna - Boys Buttapietra
Sossano - Casaleone
Valtramigna - Juventina Valpantena
Valdalpone - San Giovanni Ilarione
Sanguinetto Venera - Tregnago
Zevio - Alte Ceccato
Giornata 24
 
Boys Buttapietra - Casaleone
Albaronico - Cologna
Pro San Bonifacio - Isola Rizza
Bevilacqua - Sanguinetto Venera
Tregnago - Sossano
Juventina Valpantena - Valdalpone
Alte Ceccato - Valtramigna
San Giovanni Ilarione - Zevio
Giornata 25
 
Valtramigna - Albaronico
Isola Rizza - Bevilacqua
Valdalpone - Boys Buttapietra
Sossano - Juventina Valpantena
Zevio - Pro San Bonifacio
Casaleone - San Giovanni Ilarione
Cologna - Tregnago
Sanguinetto Venera - Alte Ceccato
Giornata 26
 
Juventina Valpantena - Boys Buttapietra
Tregnago - Casaleone
Bevilacqua - Cologna
San Giovanni Ilarione - Isola Rizza
Zevio - Sanguinetto Venera
Alte Ceccato - Sossano
Albaronico - Valdalpone
Pro San Bonifacio - Valtramigna
Giornata 27
 
Sossano - Albaronico
Valtramigna - Bevilacqua
Casaleone - Juventina Valpantena
Sanguinetto Venera - Pro San Bonifacio
Boys Buttapietra - San Giovanni Ilarione
Valdalpone - Tregnago
Cologna - Alte Ceccato
Isola Rizza - Zevio
Giornata 28
 
Tregnago - Boys Buttapietra
Albaronico - Casaleone
Pro San Bonifacio - Cologna
San Giovanni Ilarione - Juventina Valpantena
Isola Rizza - Sanguinetto Venera
Bevilacqua - Sossano
Alte Ceccato - Valdalpone
Zevio - Valtramigna
Giornata 29
 
Juventina Valpantena - Albaronico
Casaleone - Bevilacqua
Cologna - Isola Rizza
Valdalpone - Pro San Bonifacio
Valtramigna - Sanguinetto Venera
San Giovanni Ilarione - Tregnago
Boys Buttapietra - Alte Ceccato
Sossano - Zevio
Giornata 30
 
Albaronico - Boys Buttapietra
Alte Ceccato - Casaleone
Zevio - Cologna
Tregnago - Juventina Valpantena
Sanguinetto Venera - San Giovanni Ilarione
Pro San Bonifacio - Sossano
Bevilacqua - Valdalpone
Isola Rizza - Valtramigna