1ª Categoria Girone A


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Bussolengo1 - 2Concordia
CastelnuovoSandrà2 - 3Audace
Gabetti Valeggio1 - 1Peschiera
Parona2 - 1Arbizzano
Pastrengo1 - 1Quaderni
Pedemonte2 - 4Caselle
Scaligera Sport Club2 - 1San Zeno
Valpolicella1 - 4Croz Zai
Giornata 2
 
Arbizzano2 - 1Gabetti Valeggio
Audace1 - 2Valpolicella
Caselle0 - 0Pastrengo
Concordia0 - 2Scaligera Sport Club
Croz Zai1 - 1Bussolengo
Peschiera3 - 1CastelnuovoSandrà
Quaderni1 - 2Parona
San Zeno2 - 1Pedemonte
Giornata 3
 
Bussolengo2 - 2San Zeno
Caselle0 - 2Quaderni
CastelnuovoSandrà0 - 2Concordia
Gabetti Valeggio0 - 0Croz Zai
Parona1 - 1Audace
Pastrengo2 - 4Peschiera
Pedemonte3 - 1Arbizzano
Valpolicella0 - 1Scaligera Sport Club
Giornata 4
 
Arbizzano0 - 0Pastrengo
Audace0 - 2Gabetti Valeggio
Concordia0 - 2Valpolicella
Croz Zai4 - 1CastelnuovoSandrà
Peschiera2 - 1Parona
Quaderni0 - 0Pedemonte
San Zeno1 - 0Caselle
Scaligera Sport Club0 - 2Bussolengo
Giornata 5
 
Caselle2 - 1Peschiera
CastelnuovoSandrà2 - 1Bussolengo
Gabetti Valeggio1 - 3Scaligera Sport Club
Parona3 - 0Concordia
Pastrengo0 - 0Croz Zai
Pedemonte3 - 1Audace
Quaderni2 - 1Arbizzano
Valpolicella2 - 1San Zeno
Giornata 6
 
Arbizzano3 - 3Caselle
Audace1 - 2Pastrengo
Bussolengo2 - 1Valpolicella
Concordia2 - 2Gabetti Valeggio
Croz Zai1 - 2Parona
Peschiera2 - 4Pedemonte
San Zeno1 - 3Quaderni
Scaligera Sport Club3 - 2CastelnuovoSandrà
Giornata 7
 
Arbizzano2 - 1Peschiera
Caselle0 - 0Croz Zai
CastelnuovoSandrà1 - 5San Zeno
Gabetti Valeggio2 - 2Valpolicella
Parona1 - 1Bussolengo
Pastrengo1 - 1Scaligera Sport Club
Pedemonte1 - 0Concordia
Quaderni2 - 0Audace
Giornata 8
 
Audace2 - 1Caselle
Bussolengo0 - 0Gabetti Valeggio
Concordia2 - 1Pastrengo
Croz Zai1 - 1Pedemonte
Peschiera2 - 0Quaderni
San Zeno4 - 1Arbizzano
Scaligera Sport Club0 - 0Parona
Valpolicella2 - 0CastelnuovoSandrà
Giornata 9
 
Arbizzano0 - 1Croz Zai
Caselle2 - 0Scaligera Sport Club
Gabetti Valeggio0 - 0San Zeno
Parona2 - 1CastelnuovoSandrà
Pastrengo0 - 3Valpolicella
Pedemonte0 - 1Bussolengo
Peschiera2 - 2Audace
Quaderni0 - 1Concordia
Giornata 10
 
Audace0 - 1Arbizzano
Bussolengo1 - 2Pastrengo
CastelnuovoSandrà0 - 1Gabetti Valeggio
Concordia1 - 1Caselle
Croz Zai2 - 0Quaderni
San Zeno2 - 0Peschiera
Scaligera Sport Club2 - 0Pedemonte
Valpolicella0 - 2Parona
Giornata 11
 
Arbizzano2 - 1Scaligera Sport Club
Audace2 - 0Croz Zai
Caselle1 - 1Valpolicella
Parona2 - 2San Zeno
Pastrengo6 - 0Gabetti Valeggio
Pedemonte2 - 2CastelnuovoSandrà
Peschiera1 - 2Concordia
Quaderni1 - 0Bussolengo
Giornata 12
 
Bussolengo1 - 2Caselle
CastelnuovoSandrà1 - 0Pastrengo
Concordia0 - 0Arbizzano
Croz Zai3 - 0Peschiera
Gabetti Valeggio1 - 0Parona
San Zeno2 - 1Audace
Scaligera Sport Club0 - 2Quaderni
Valpolicella3 - 1Pedemonte
Giornata 13
 
Arbizzano2 - 0Bussolengo
Audace1 - 1Concordia
Caselle1 - 2CastelnuovoSandrà
Croz Zai0 - 3San Zeno
Pastrengo0 - 0Parona
Pedemonte2 - 0Gabetti Valeggio
Peschiera2 - 4Scaligera Sport Club
Quaderni1 - 1Valpolicella
Giornata 14
 
Bussolengo2 - 1Audace
CastelnuovoSandrà5 - 2Arbizzano
Concordia1 - 3San Zeno
Gabetti Valeggio1 - 1Quaderni
Parona3 - 0Caselle
Pastrengo0 - 1Pedemonte
Scaligera Sport Club1 - 2Croz Zai
Valpolicella0 - 0Peschiera
Giornata 15
 
Arbizzano1 - 1Valpolicella
Audace1 - 1Scaligera Sport Club
Caselle3 - 1Gabetti Valeggio
Croz Zai4 - 0Concordia
Pedemonte2 - 0Parona
Peschiera1 - 0Bussolengo
Quaderni0 - 3CastelnuovoSandrà
San Zeno5 - 0Pastrengo

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
Concordia2 - 0Bussolengo
Audace3 - 1CastelnuovoSandrà
Peschiera5 - 2Gabetti Valeggio
Arbizzano0 - 1Parona
Quaderni0 - 2Pastrengo
Caselle2 - 2Pedemonte
San Zeno0 - 4Scaligera Sport Club
Croz Zai0 - 0Valpolicella
Giornata 17
 
Gabetti Valeggio - Arbizzano
Valpolicella - Audace
Pastrengo - Caselle
Scaligera Sport Club - Concordia
Bussolengo - Croz Zai
CastelnuovoSandrà - Peschiera
Parona - Quaderni
Pedemonte - San Zeno
Giornata 18
 
San Zeno - Bussolengo
Quaderni - Caselle
Concordia - CastelnuovoSandrà
Croz Zai - Gabetti Valeggio
Audace - Parona
Peschiera - Pastrengo
Arbizzano - Pedemonte
Scaligera Sport Club - Valpolicella
Giornata 19
 
Pastrengo - Arbizzano
Gabetti Valeggio - Audace
Valpolicella - Concordia
CastelnuovoSandrà - Croz Zai
Parona - Peschiera
Pedemonte - Quaderni
Caselle - San Zeno
Bussolengo - Scaligera Sport Club
Giornata 20
 
Peschiera - Caselle
Bussolengo - CastelnuovoSandrà
Scaligera Sport Club - Gabetti Valeggio
Concordia - Parona
Croz Zai - Pastrengo
Audace - Pedemonte
Arbizzano - Quaderni
San Zeno - Valpolicella
Giornata 21
 
Caselle - Arbizzano
Pastrengo - Audace
Valpolicella - Bussolengo
Gabetti Valeggio - Concordia
Parona - Croz Zai
Pedemonte - Peschiera
Quaderni - San Zeno
CastelnuovoSandrà - Scaligera Sport Club
Giornata 22
 
Peschiera - Arbizzano
Croz Zai - Caselle
San Zeno - CastelnuovoSandrà
Valpolicella - Gabetti Valeggio
Bussolengo - Parona
Scaligera Sport Club - Pastrengo
Concordia - Pedemonte
Audace - Quaderni
Giornata 23
 
Caselle - Audace
Gabetti Valeggio - Bussolengo
Pastrengo - Concordia
Pedemonte - Croz Zai
Quaderni - Peschiera
Arbizzano - San Zeno
Parona - Scaligera Sport Club
CastelnuovoSandrà - Valpolicella
Giornata 24
 
Croz Zai - Arbizzano
Scaligera Sport Club - Caselle
San Zeno - Gabetti Valeggio
CastelnuovoSandrà - Parona
Valpolicella - Pastrengo
Bussolengo - Pedemonte
Audace - Peschiera
Concordia - Quaderni
Giornata 25
 
Arbizzano - Audace
Pastrengo - Bussolengo
Gabetti Valeggio - CastelnuovoSandrà
Caselle - Concordia
Quaderni - Croz Zai
Peschiera - San Zeno
Pedemonte - Scaligera Sport Club
Parona - Valpolicella
Giornata 26
 
Scaligera Sport Club - Arbizzano
Croz Zai - Audace
Valpolicella - Caselle
San Zeno - Parona
Gabetti Valeggio - Pastrengo
CastelnuovoSandrà - Pedemonte
Concordia - Peschiera
Bussolengo - Quaderni
Giornata 27
 
Caselle - Bussolengo
Pastrengo - CastelnuovoSandrà
Arbizzano - Concordia
Peschiera - Croz Zai
Parona - Gabetti Valeggio
Audace - San Zeno
Quaderni - Scaligera Sport Club
Pedemonte - Valpolicella
Giornata 28
 
Bussolengo - Arbizzano
Concordia - Audace
CastelnuovoSandrà - Caselle
San Zeno - Croz Zai
Parona - Pastrengo
Gabetti Valeggio - Pedemonte
Scaligera Sport Club - Peschiera
Valpolicella - Quaderni
Giornata 29
 
Audace - Bussolengo
Arbizzano - CastelnuovoSandrà
San Zeno - Concordia
Quaderni - Gabetti Valeggio
Caselle - Parona
Pedemonte - Pastrengo
Croz Zai - Scaligera Sport Club
Peschiera - Valpolicella
Giornata 30
 
Valpolicella - Arbizzano
Scaligera Sport Club - Audace
Gabetti Valeggio - Caselle
Concordia - Croz Zai
Parona - Pedemonte
Bussolengo - Peschiera
CastelnuovoSandrà - Quaderni
Pastrengo - San Zeno