Promozione Girone A


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Alba Borgo Roma1 - 1Polisportiva A. Consolini
Cavalponica0 - 1San Martino Speme
Cadidavid3 - 1Nogara
Lugagnano0 - 5Garda
Olimpica Dossobuono1 - 2Provese
San Giovanni Lupatoto2 - 2Sona
Union Grezzana1 - 3Povegliano
Virtus1 - 1Valgatara
Giornata 2
 
Garda1 - 1Cavalponica
Polisportiva A. Consolini0 - 2Lugagnano
Nogara0 - 3San Giovanni Lupatoto
Povegliano1 - 0Cadidavid
Provese4 - 1Alba Borgo Roma
San Martino Speme4 - 1Union Grezzana
Sona0 - 0Virtus
Valgatara1 - 2Olimpica Dossobuono
Giornata 3
 
Alba Borgo Roma0 - 3San Martino Speme
Cavalponica0 - 1Povegliano
Cadidavid3 - 2Valgatara
Lugagnano3 - 2Union Grezzana
Nogara0 - 3Sona
Olimpica Dossobuono1 - 3Garda
San Giovanni Lupatoto2 - 3Provese
Virtus2 - 2Polisportiva A. Consolini
Giornata 4
 
Garda3 - 1Alba Borgo Roma
Polisportiva A. Consolini1 - 1Olimpica Dossobuono
Povegliano2 - 0Nogara
Provese2 - 0Virtus
San Martino Speme2 - 1Lugagnano
Sona2 - 2Cadidavid
Union Grezzana3 - 3Cavalponica
Valgatara3 - 4San Giovanni Lupatoto
Giornata 5
 
Alba Borgo Roma0 - 0Cavalponica
Cadidavid1 - 0Polisportiva A. Consolini
Lugagnano0 - 1Povegliano
Nogara0 - 3Provese
Olimpica Dossobuono0 - 1Union Grezzana
San Giovanni Lupatoto3 - 3Garda
Sona1 - 1Valgatara
Virtus0 - 0San Martino Speme
Giornata 6
 
Cavalponica5 - 2Lugagnano
Garda3 - 2Virtus
Polisportiva A. Consolini8 - 0San Giovanni Lupatoto
Povegliano0 - 1Sona
Provese1 - 1Cadidavid
San Martino Speme3 - 6Olimpica Dossobuono
Union Grezzana1 - 0Alba Borgo Roma
Valgatara2 - 2Nogara
Giornata 7
 
Alba Borgo Roma0 - 2Povegliano
Cadidavid2 - 2San Martino Speme
Nogara0 - 0Garda
Olimpica Dossobuono2 - 1Lugagnano
San Giovanni Lupatoto3 - 2Union Grezzana
Sona3 - 0Polisportiva A. Consolini
Valgatara2 - 0Provese
Virtus1 - 2Cavalponica
Giornata 8
 
Cavalponica4 - 2Olimpica Dossobuono
Garda2 - 0Cadidavid
Lugagnano4 - 0Alba Borgo Roma
Polisportiva A. Consolini0 - 0Nogara
Povegliano1 - 2Valgatara
Provese0 - 1Sona
San Martino Speme1 - 4San Giovanni Lupatoto
Union Grezzana3 - 1Virtus
Giornata 9
 
Cadidavid0 - 5Cavalponica
Nogara2 - 0Union Grezzana
Olimpica Dossobuono1 - 2Povegliano
Provese1 - 0Polisportiva A. Consolini
San Giovanni Lupatoto2 - 1Lugagnano
Sona0 - 1San Martino Speme
Valgatara2 - 1Garda
Virtus1 - 3Alba Borgo Roma
Giornata 10
 
Alba Borgo Roma0 - 2Olimpica Dossobuono
Cavalponica0 - 1San Giovanni Lupatoto
Garda2 - 1Sona
Lugagnano0 - 2Virtus
Polisportiva A. Consolini3 - 3Valgatara
Povegliano0 - 1Provese
San Martino Speme1 - 0Nogara
Union Grezzana1 - 2Cadidavid
Giornata 11
 
Cadidavid2 - 1Alba Borgo Roma
Polisportiva A. Consolini0 - 0Garda
Nogara2 - 0Lugagnano
Provese4 - 0San Martino Speme
San Giovanni Lupatoto0 - 0Olimpica Dossobuono
Sona2 - 1Cavalponica
Valgatara0 - 4Union Grezzana
Virtus1 - 0Povegliano
Giornata 12
 
Alba Borgo Roma0 - 0San Giovanni Lupatoto
Cavalponica1 - 0Nogara
Garda0 - 1Provese
Lugagnano0 - 0Cadidavid
Olimpica Dossobuono - Virtus
Povegliano1 - 3Polisportiva A. Consolini
San Martino Speme1 - 1Valgatara
Union Grezzana1 - 4Sona
Giornata 13
 
Cadidavid2 - 0Olimpica Dossobuono
Garda1 - 0Povegliano
Polisportiva A. Consolini0 - 1San Martino Speme
Nogara0 - 1Alba Borgo Roma
Provese0 - 2Union Grezzana
San Giovanni Lupatoto1 - 4Virtus
Sona3 - 6Lugagnano
Valgatara10 - 0Cavalponica
Giornata 14
 
Alba Borgo Roma3 - 2Valgatara
Cavalponica2 - 0Polisportiva A. Consolini
Lugagnano0 - 1Provese
Olimpica Dossobuono0 - 3Sona
San Giovanni Lupatoto1 - 2Cadidavid
San Martino Speme3 - 0Povegliano
Union Grezzana3 - 2Garda
Virtus1 - 0Nogara
Giornata 15
 
Cadidavid2 - 0Virtus
Garda1 - 4San Martino Speme
Polisportiva A. Consolini3 - 1Union Grezzana
Nogara2 - 6Olimpica Dossobuono
Povegliano0 - 3San Giovanni Lupatoto
Provese1 - 0Cavalponica
Sona5 - 0Alba Borgo Roma
Valgatara1 - 3Lugagnano

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
Polisportiva A. Consolini3 - 1Alba Borgo Roma
San Martino Speme2 - 1Cavalponica
Nogara0 - 3Cadidavid
Garda2 - 1Lugagnano
Provese1 - 0Olimpica Dossobuono
Sona - San Giovanni Lupatoto
Povegliano3 - 2Union Grezzana
Valgatara2 - 0Virtus
Giornata 17
 
Cavalponica - Garda
Lugagnano - Polisportiva A. Consolini
San Giovanni Lupatoto - Nogara
Cadidavid - Povegliano
Alba Borgo Roma - Provese
Union Grezzana - San Martino Speme
Virtus - Sona
Olimpica Dossobuono - Valgatara
Giornata 18
 
San Martino Speme - Alba Borgo Roma
Povegliano - Cavalponica
Valgatara - Cadidavid
Union Grezzana - Lugagnano
Sona - Nogara
Garda - Olimpica Dossobuono
Provese - San Giovanni Lupatoto
Polisportiva A. Consolini - Virtus
Giornata 19
 
Alba Borgo Roma - Garda
Olimpica Dossobuono - Polisportiva A. Consolini
Nogara - Povegliano
Virtus - Provese
Lugagnano - San Martino Speme
Cadidavid - Sona
Cavalponica - Union Grezzana
San Giovanni Lupatoto - Valgatara
Giornata 20
 
Cavalponica - Alba Borgo Roma
Polisportiva A. Consolini - Cadidavid
Povegliano - Lugagnano
Provese - Nogara
Union Grezzana - Olimpica Dossobuono
Garda - San Giovanni Lupatoto
Valgatara - Sona
San Martino Speme - Virtus
Giornata 21
 
Lugagnano - Cavalponica
Virtus - Garda
San Giovanni Lupatoto - Polisportiva A. Consolini
Sona - Povegliano
Cadidavid - Provese
Olimpica Dossobuono - San Martino Speme
Alba Borgo Roma - Union Grezzana
Nogara - Valgatara
Giornata 22
 
Povegliano - Alba Borgo Roma
San Martino Speme - Cadidavid
Garda - Nogara
Lugagnano - Olimpica Dossobuono
Union Grezzana - San Giovanni Lupatoto
Polisportiva A. Consolini - Sona
Provese - Valgatara
Cavalponica - Virtus
Giornata 23
 
Olimpica Dossobuono - Cavalponica
Cadidavid - Garda
Alba Borgo Roma - Lugagnano
Nogara - Polisportiva A. Consolini
Valgatara - Povegliano
Sona - Provese
San Giovanni Lupatoto - San Martino Speme
Virtus - Union Grezzana
Giornata 24
 
Cavalponica - Cadidavid
Union Grezzana - Nogara
Povegliano - Olimpica Dossobuono
Polisportiva A. Consolini - Provese
Lugagnano - San Giovanni Lupatoto
San Martino Speme - Sona
Garda - Valgatara
Alba Borgo Roma - Virtus
Giornata 25
 
Olimpica Dossobuono - Alba Borgo Roma
San Giovanni Lupatoto - Cavalponica
Sona - Garda
Virtus - Lugagnano
Valgatara - Polisportiva A. Consolini
Provese - Povegliano
Nogara - San Martino Speme
Cadidavid - Union Grezzana
Giornata 26
 
Alba Borgo Roma - Cadidavid
Garda - Polisportiva A. Consolini
Lugagnano - Nogara
San Martino Speme - Provese
Olimpica Dossobuono - San Giovanni Lupatoto
Cavalponica - Sona
Union Grezzana - Valgatara
Povegliano - Virtus
Giornata 27
 
San Giovanni Lupatoto - Alba Borgo Roma
Nogara - Cavalponica
Provese - Garda
Cadidavid - Lugagnano
Virtus - Olimpica Dossobuono
Polisportiva A. Consolini - Povegliano
Valgatara - San Martino Speme
Sona - Union Grezzana
Giornata 28
 
Olimpica Dossobuono - Cadidavid
Povegliano - Garda
San Martino Speme - Polisportiva A. Consolini
Alba Borgo Roma - Nogara
Union Grezzana - Provese
Virtus - San Giovanni Lupatoto
Lugagnano - Sona
Cavalponica - Valgatara
Giornata 29
 
Valgatara - Alba Borgo Roma
Polisportiva A. Consolini - Cavalponica
Provese - Lugagnano
Sona - Olimpica Dossobuono
Cadidavid - San Giovanni Lupatoto
Povegliano - San Martino Speme
Garda - Union Grezzana
Nogara - Virtus
Giornata 30
 
Virtus - Cadidavid
San Martino Speme - Garda
Union Grezzana - Polisportiva A. Consolini
Olimpica Dossobuono - Nogara
San Giovanni Lupatoto - Povegliano
Cavalponica - Provese
Alba Borgo Roma - Sona
Lugagnano - Valgatara