Eccellenza Girone A


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Ambrosiana4 - 1Cartigliano
Bardolino 19460 - 0Team Santa Lucia
Caldiero3 - 2Villafranca Veronese
Cerea1 - 1Piovese
Clodiense3 - 0Leodari Vicenza
Marosticense2 - 0Thermal Abano Teolo
Loreo1 - 4Pozzonovo
Oppeano1 - 5Belfiorese
Giornata 2
 
Belfiorese1 - 0Loreo
Cartigliano1 - 2Oppeano
Leodari Vicenza1 - 1Ambrosiana
Piovese0 - 0Caldiero
Pozzonovo1 - 0Marosticense
Team Santa Lucia2 - 2Cerea
Thermal Abano Teolo1 - 2Bardolino 1946
Villafranca Veronese0 - 2Clodiense
Giornata 3
 
Bardolino 19461 - 3Villafranca Veronese
Belfiorese2 - 1Pozzonovo
Caldiero1 - 1Ambrosiana
Cerea3 - 2Leodari Vicenza
Clodiense2 - 0Cartigliano
Marosticense1 - 2Piovese
Loreo1 - 0Team Santa Lucia
Oppeano2 - 2Thermal Abano Teolo
Giornata 4
 
Ambrosiana2 - 0Clodiense
Cartigliano0 - 0Belfiorese
Leodari Vicenza2 - 1Caldiero
Piovese0 - 2Bardolino 1946
Pozzonovo1 - 0Oppeano
Team Santa Lucia2 - 1Marosticense
Thermal Abano Teolo1 - 0Loreo
Villafranca Veronese0 - 1Cerea
Giornata 5
 
Bardolino 19460 - 3Ambrosiana
Belfiorese2 - 1Team Santa Lucia
Caldiero0 - 1Cartigliano
Cerea1 - 0Clodiense
Marosticense2 - 3Leodari Vicenza
Loreo0 - 1Villafranca Veronese
Oppeano0 - 4Piovese
Pozzonovo3 - 0Thermal Abano Teolo
Giornata 6
 
Ambrosiana3 - 0Cerea
Cartigliano1 - 1Pozzonovo
Clodiense4 - 3Caldiero
Leodari Vicenza0 - 0Bardolino 1946
Piovese3 - 1Loreo
Team Santa Lucia1 - 0Oppeano
Thermal Abano Teolo0 - 0Belfiorese
Villafranca Veronese0 - 2Marosticense
Giornata 7
 
Bardolino 19461 - 0Caldiero
Belfiorese2 - 0Villafranca Veronese
Cerea2 - 1Cartigliano
Marosticense1 - 0Clodiense
Loreo0 - 0Ambrosiana
Oppeano0 - 0Leodari Vicenza
Pozzonovo3 - 2Piovese
Thermal Abano Teolo0 - 2Team Santa Lucia
Giornata 8
 
Ambrosiana3 - 0Marosticense
Caldiero3 - 2Cerea
Cartigliano1 - 0Thermal Abano Teolo
Clodiense1 - 0Bardolino 1946
Leodari Vicenza2 - 0Loreo
Piovese3 - 0Belfiorese
Team Santa Lucia1 - 1Pozzonovo
Villafranca Veronese1 - 2Oppeano
Giornata 9
 
Bardolino 19460 - 1Cartigliano
Belfiorese2 - 1Ambrosiana
Marosticense1 - 0Cerea
Loreo0 - 2Caldiero
Oppeano2 - 3Clodiense
Pozzonovo2 - 1Leodari Vicenza
Team Santa Lucia1 - 1Piovese
Thermal Abano Teolo0 - 0Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 10
 
Ambrosiana2 - 1Oppeano
Caldiero1 - 1Marosticense
Cartigliano3 - 0Team Santa Lucia
Cerea1 - 4Bardolino 1946
Clodiense3 - 0Loreo
Leodari Vicenza2 - 0Belfiorese
Piovese2 - 0Thermal Abano Teolo
Villafranca Veronese1 - 3Pozzonovo
Giornata 11
 
Belfiorese1 - 2Caldiero
Marosticense1 - 0Cartigliano
Loreo1 - 3Bardolino 1946
Oppeano1 - 2Cerea
Piovese1 - 1Villafranca Veronese
Pozzonovo0 - 0Clodiense
Team Santa Lucia1 - 1Leodari Vicenza
Thermal Abano Teolo0 - 2Ambrosiana
Giornata 12
 
Ambrosiana2 - 0Pozzonovo
Bardolino 19460 - 2Marosticense
Caldiero3 - 3Oppeano
Cartigliano2 - 1Piovese
Cerea3 - 0Loreo
Clodiense1 - 1Belfiorese
Leodari Vicenza3 - 1Thermal Abano Teolo
Villafranca Veronese1 - 1Team Santa Lucia
Giornata 13
 
Belfiorese1 - 0Cerea
Loreo0 - 3Marosticense
Oppeano2 - 2Bardolino 1946
Piovese3 - 0Leodari Vicenza
Pozzonovo0 - 3Caldiero
Team Santa Lucia1 - 2Ambrosiana
Thermal Abano Teolo0 - 1Clodiense
Villafranca Veronese0 - 3Cartigliano
Giornata 14
 
Ambrosiana1 - 0Villafranca Veronese
Bardolino 19460 - 3Pozzonovo
Caldiero1 - 0Team Santa Lucia
Cerea3 - 1Thermal Abano Teolo
Clodiense2 - 0Piovese
Marosticense1 - 1Belfiorese
Leodari Vicenza1 - 1Cartigliano
Loreo1 - 2Oppeano
Giornata 15
 
Belfiorese0 - 1Bardolino 1946
Cartigliano5 - 0Loreo
Oppeano1 - 5Marosticense
Piovese2 - 0Ambrosiana
Pozzonovo2 - 0Cerea
Team Santa Lucia0 - 1Clodiense
Thermal Abano Teolo1 - 1Caldiero
Villafranca Veronese1 - 1Leodari Vicenza

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
Cartigliano - Ambrosiana
Team Santa Lucia1 - 1Bardolino 1946
Villafranca Veronese1 - 1Caldiero
Piovese1 - 1Cerea
Leodari Vicenza - Clodiense
Thermal Abano Teolo0 - 1Marosticense
Pozzonovo1 - 0Loreo
Belfiorese1 - 0Oppeano
Giornata 17
 
Loreo - Belfiorese
Oppeano - Cartigliano
Ambrosiana - Leodari Vicenza
Caldiero - Piovese
Marosticense - Pozzonovo
Cerea - Team Santa Lucia
Bardolino 1946 - Thermal Abano Teolo
Clodiense - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 18
 
Villafranca Veronese - Bardolino 1946
Pozzonovo - Belfiorese
Ambrosiana - Caldiero
Leodari Vicenza - Cerea
Cartigliano - Clodiense
Piovese - Marosticense
Team Santa Lucia - Loreo
Thermal Abano Teolo - Oppeano
Giornata 19
 
Clodiense - Ambrosiana
Belfiorese - Cartigliano
Caldiero - Leodari Vicenza
Bardolino 1946 - Piovese
Oppeano - Pozzonovo
Marosticense - Team Santa Lucia
Loreo - Thermal Abano Teolo
Cerea - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 20
 
Ambrosiana - Bardolino 1946
Team Santa Lucia - Belfiorese
Cartigliano - Caldiero
Clodiense - Cerea
Leodari Vicenza - Marosticense
Villafranca Veronese - Loreo
Piovese - Oppeano
Thermal Abano Teolo - Pozzonovo
Giornata 21
 
Cerea - Ambrosiana
Pozzonovo - Cartigliano
Caldiero - Clodiense
Bardolino 1946 - Leodari Vicenza
Loreo - Piovese
Oppeano - Team Santa Lucia
Belfiorese - Thermal Abano Teolo
Marosticense - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 22
 
Caldiero - Bardolino 1946
Villafranca Veronese - Belfiorese
Cartigliano - Cerea
Clodiense - Marosticense
Ambrosiana - Loreo
Leodari Vicenza - Oppeano
Piovese - Pozzonovo
Team Santa Lucia - Thermal Abano Teolo
Giornata 23
 
Marosticense - Ambrosiana
Cerea - Caldiero
Thermal Abano Teolo - Cartigliano
Bardolino 1946 - Clodiense
Loreo - Leodari Vicenza
Belfiorese - Piovese
Pozzonovo - Team Santa Lucia
Oppeano - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 24
 
Cartigliano - Bardolino 1946
Ambrosiana - Belfiorese
Cerea - Marosticense
Caldiero - Loreo
Clodiense - Oppeano
Leodari Vicenza - Pozzonovo
Piovese - Team Santa Lucia
Villafranca Veronese - Thermal Abano Teolo
Giornata 25
 
Oppeano - Ambrosiana
Marosticense - Caldiero
Team Santa Lucia - Cartigliano
Bardolino 1946 - Cerea
Loreo - Clodiense
Belfiorese - Leodari Vicenza
Thermal Abano Teolo - Piovese
Pozzonovo - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 26
 
Caldiero - Belfiorese
Cartigliano - Marosticense
Bardolino 1946 - Loreo
Cerea - Oppeano
Villafranca Veronese - Piovese
Clodiense - Pozzonovo
Leodari Vicenza - Team Santa Lucia
Ambrosiana - Thermal Abano Teolo
Giornata 27
 
Pozzonovo - Ambrosiana
Marosticense - Bardolino 1946
Oppeano - Caldiero
Piovese - Cartigliano
Loreo - Cerea
Belfiorese - Clodiense
Thermal Abano Teolo - Leodari Vicenza
Team Santa Lucia - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 28
 
Cerea - Belfiorese
Marosticense - Loreo
Bardolino 1946 - Oppeano
Leodari Vicenza - Piovese
Caldiero - Pozzonovo
Ambrosiana - Team Santa Lucia
Clodiense - Thermal Abano Teolo
Cartigliano - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 29
 
Villafranca Veronese - Ambrosiana
Pozzonovo - Bardolino 1946
Team Santa Lucia - Caldiero
Thermal Abano Teolo - Cerea
Piovese - Clodiense
Belfiorese - Marosticense
Cartigliano - Leodari Vicenza
Oppeano - Loreo
Giornata 30
 
Bardolino 1946 - Belfiorese
Loreo - Cartigliano
Marosticense - Oppeano
Ambrosiana - Piovese
Cerea - Pozzonovo
Clodiense - Team Santa Lucia
Caldiero - Thermal Abano Teolo
Leodari Vicenza - Villafranca Veronese